DWR-SUR PASSENGER - 56904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARWAR (DWR)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 378 Km

Train number 56904 is named as DWR-SUR PASSENGER and travels 378km distance

Train departs from station DHARWAR at 17:40 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARWAR - DWR Src 17:40 0 1
NAVALUR - NVU 17:47 17:48 7 1
AMARGOL - AGL 17:53 17:54 12 1
UNKAL - UNK 17:58 17:59 17 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:15 18:30 21 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 18:44 18:45 31 1
HEBSUR - HBS 18:54 18:55 40 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 19:01 19:02 44 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 19:19 19:20 56 1
HULKOTI - LKT 19:29 19:30 66 1
GADAG JN - GDG 20:05 20:15 79 1
HOMBAL - HBL 20:29 20:30 91 1
BALGANUR - BLR 20:51 20:52 101 1
MALLAPUR - MLP 21:04 21:05 110 1
HOLE ALUR - HLAR 21:26 21:28 127 1
Advertisement
LAKHMAPUR - LKY 21:39 21:40 135 1
BADAMI - BDM 21:49 21:50 146 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED 22:07 22:08 159 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 22:30 22:35 172 1
MANGELA - MGL 22:49 22:50 180 1
ALMATTI - LMT 23:29 23:30 207 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 23:49 23:50 225 1
MULVAD - MVD 00:08 00:10 243 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 00:45 00:50 269 2
MINCHNAL - MNL 01:14 01:15 287 2
NIMBAL - NBL 01:29 01:30 306 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 01:42 01:43 319 2
LACHYAN - LHN 01:54 01:55 330 2
TADWAL - TVL 02:14 02:15 343 2
HOTGI - HG 02:53 02:55 363 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:30 Dstn 378 2

FAQS

DWR-SUR PASSENGER - 56904 covers 378 kilometer to reach destination.
DWR-SUR PASSENGER - 56904 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DWR-SUR PASSENGER - 56904 arrives at destination at 03:30.
DWR-SUR PASSENGER - 56904 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement