DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARWAR (DWR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 17302 is named as DWR MYSORE EXP and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station DHARWAR at 20:50 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 07:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARWAR - DWR Src 20:50 0 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 21:35 21:40 21 1
YALVIGI - YLG 22:24 22:25 67 1
HAVERI - HVR 22:48 22:50 96 1
BYADGI - BYD 23:04 23:05 110 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 23:21 23:23 128 1
HARIHAR - HRR 23:43 23:45 151 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 23:57 23:59 164 1
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 00:59 01:00 211 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 01:48 01:50 279 2
KADUR - DRU 02:00 02:02 285 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 03:00 03:10 324 2
HASSAN - HAS 03:58 04:00 371 2
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 04:29 04:30 403 2
MANDAGERE - MGF 04:49 04:50 422 2
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 05:34 05:35 457 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 07:05 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302 arrives at destination at 07:05.
DWR MYSORE EXP - 17302 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement