DWR MYSORE EXP [17302] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DWR MYSORE EXP [17302] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWR MYSORE EXP17302DWRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 Src 20:30 0
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 21:10 21:15 20
YALVIGI [YLG] 1 21:59 22:00 66
HAVERI [HVR] 1 22:28 22:30 95
BYADGI [BYD] 1 22:42 22:43 109
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 23:03 23:05 127
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 23:33 23:35 159
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 23:53 23:55 172
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 2 00:34 00:35 219
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 01:43 01:45 287
KADUR [DRU] 2 01:55 01:57 293
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 02:55 03:05 332
HASSAN [HAS] 2 03:53 03:55 379
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 2 04:24 04:25 411
MANDAGERE [MGF] 2 04:44 04:45 430
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 2 05:24 05:25 465
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 07:00 Dest 499
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.