17302 - DWR MYSORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17302 known as DWR MYSORE EXP runs from DHARWAR [DWR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 500 km distance

DWR MYSORE EXP [17302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWR MYSORE EXPDWRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARWAR [DWR]1 Src 20:50 0
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 21:35 21:40 20
YALVIGI [YLG]1 22:29 22:30 67
HAVERI [HVR]1 22:52 22:54 95
BYADGI [BYD]1 23:08 23:09 109
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 23:26 23:28 128
HARIHAR [HRR]1 23:57 23:59 159
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 00:15 00:17 173
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 00:34 00:35 219
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 01:43 01:45 287
KADUR [DRU]2 01:55 01:57 293
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 03:00 03:05 333
HASSAN [HAS]2 03:53 03:55 379
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]2 04:24 04:25 411
MANDAGERE [MGF]2 04:44 04:45 431
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR]2 05:24 05:25 465
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 07:00 Dest 500