17302 - DWR MYSORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17302 known as DWR MYSORE EXP runs from DHARWAR [DWR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 499 km distance

DWR MYSORE EXP [17302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWR MYSORE EXP
DWRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARWAR [DWR]1 Src 20:30 0
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 21:10 21:15 20
YALVIGI [YLG]1 21:59 22:00 66
HAVERI [HVR]1 22:28 22:30 95
BYADGI [BYD]1 22:44 22:45 109
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 23:03 23:05 127
HARIHAR [HRR]1 23:33 23:35 159
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 23:53 23:55 172
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 00:34 00:35 219
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 01:43 01:45 287
KADUR [DRU]2 01:55 01:57 293
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 03:00 03:05 332
HASSAN [HAS]2 03:53 03:55 379
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]2 04:24 04:25 411
MANDAGERE [MGF]2 04:44 04:45 430
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR]2 05:24 05:25 465
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 07:00 Dest 499