17302 - DWR MYSORE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17302 known as DWR MYSORE EXP runs from DHARWAR [DWR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 500 km distance

DWR MYSORE EXP [17302] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWR MYSORE EXPDWRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DHARWAR [DWR]1 Src 20:50 0
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 21:35 21:40 20
YALVIGI [YLG]1 22:34 22:35 67
HAVERI [HVR]1 22:58 23:00 95
BYADGI [BYD]1 23:14 23:15 109
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 23:30 23:32 128
HARIHAR [HRR]1 23:53 23:55 159
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 00:13 00:15 173
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU]2 00:54 00:55 219
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 01:48 01:50 287
KADUR [DRU]2 02:00 02:02 293
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 03:05 03:10 333
HASSAN [HAS]2 03:58 04:00 379
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]2 04:29 04:30 411
MANDAGERE [MGF]2 04:49 04:50 431
KRISHNARAJANAGAR [KRNR]2 05:34 05:35 465
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 07:05 Dest 500