DWARKA EXPRESS - 15635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Fri 3237 Km

Train number 15635 is named as DWARKA EXPRESS and travels 3237km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 11:40 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 07:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 11:40 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 12:03 12:08 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 13:34 13:36 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 14:23 14:28 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 14:44 14:46 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 16:30 16:35 253 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 18:31 18:33 369 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 19:53 19:55 434 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:10 21:40 499 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:29 22:31 545 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:40 23:55 599 1
DAHOD - DHD 02:00 02:02 747 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:55 861 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:55 04:57 902 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:20 07:30 1127 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:50 08:55 1235 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 09:45 09:50 1298 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 11:23 11:25 1376 2
AGRA FORT - AF 13:20 13:25 1460 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 14:30 14:35 1483 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 19:20 19:30 1712 2
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 20:50 21:15 1786 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 00:05 00:07 1914 3
AKBARPUR - ABP 01:37 01:39 1975 3
VARANASI JN - BSB 05:40 05:55 2109 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:58 07:13 2126 3
BUXAR - BXR 08:20 08:22 2220 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 10:20 2338 3
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 10:58 11:00 2383 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:36 11:38 2427 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 13:50 13:55 2448 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 15:08 15:12 2504 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 16:01 16:03 2571 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 17:45 18:00 2627 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 19:04 19:06 2684 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 19:50 19:55 2741 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 21:55 22:05 2828 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 00:26 00:31 2954 4
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 00:53 00:58 2973 4
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 01:47 01:49 3042 4
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 02:50 03:00 3080 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 04:30 04:35 3189 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:15 06:20 3230 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 07:10 Dstn 3237 4

FAQS

DWARKA EXPRESS - 15635 covers 3237 kilometer to reach destination.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15635 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15635 arrives at destination at 07:10.
DWARKA EXPRESS - 15635 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement