15635 - DWARKA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15635 known as DWARKA EXPRESS runs from OKHA [OKHA] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 3241 km distance

DWARKA EXPRESS [15635] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DWARKA EXPRESS
OKHAGHYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 11:40 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 12:06 12:08 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 13:17 13:19 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 14:24 14:26 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 14:44 14:46 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 16:37 16:47 252
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 18:31 18:33 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:53 19:55 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 21:10 21:40 498
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 22:29 22:31 543
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:44 23:59 597
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:45 03:55 860
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:55 04:57 904
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 07:20 07:30 1129
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 08:50 08:55 1237
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 09:40 09:45 1301
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 11:28 11:30 1378
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 13:25 13:30 1462
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 14:30 14:40 1485
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 19:15 19:30 1716
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 20:50 21:15 1789
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 3 00:05 00:07 1917
AKBARPUR [ABP] 3 01:37 01:39 1978
VARANASI JN [BSB] 3 05:40 05:55 2113
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 06:58 07:13 2132
BUXAR [BXR] 3 08:20 08:22 2224
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 10:00 10:10 2342
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 3 10:53 10:55 2387
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 3 11:29 11:31 2431
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 13:50 13:55 2452
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 15:18 15:21 2508
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 16:20 16:22 2575
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 17:45 18:00 2632
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 19:00 19:02 2688
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 19:55 20:00 2745
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 21:55 22:10 2832
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 4 00:20 00:25 2959
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 4 00:45 00:50 2977
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 4 01:38 01:40 3046
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 4 02:50 03:00 3084
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 4 04:35 04:45 3193
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 4 06:15 06:20 3234
GUWAHATI [GHY] 4 07:00 Dest 3241