DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELVADA (DVA)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 52950 is named as DVA - VRLF MG PASS and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station DELVADA at 07:45 and reaches station VERAVAL at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELVADA - DVA Src 07:45 0 1
UNA - UNA 07:53 07:55 5 1
GIR GADHARA - GEG 08:19 08:20 21 1
HADMADIYA - HRM 08:34 08:35 30 1
JAMWALA - JVL 08:50 08:51 39 1
Advertisement
VALADAR - VLDR 09:04 09:05 46 1
PRACHI ROAD JN - PCC 09:13 09:14 50 1
GIR HADMATIYA - GRHM 09:29 09:30 57 1
JAMBUR - JBB 09:41 09:42 63 1
TALALA JN - TAV 10:00 10:10 70 1
SAVNI - SVB 10:24 10:25 82 1
VERAVAL - VRL 11:00 Dest 95 1

FAQS

DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 arrives at destination at 11:00.
DVA - VRLF MG PASS - 52950 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement