DVA-JND MG PASS - 52951 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELVADA (DVA)JUNAGADH JN (JND)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 52951 is named as DVA-JND MG PASS and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station DELVADA at 14:00 and reaches station JUNAGADH JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELVADA - DVA Src 14:00 0 1
UNA - UNA 14:09 14:10 5 1
GIR GADHARA - GEG 14:33 14:34 21 1
HADMADIYA - HRM 14:48 14:49 30 1
JAMWALA - JVL 15:03 15:04 39 1
VALADAR - VLDR 15:16 15:17 46 1
PRACHI ROAD JN - PCC 15:24 15:25 50 1
GIR HADMATIYA - GRHM 15:40 15:41 57 1
JAMBUR - JBB 15:52 15:53 63 1
Advertisement
TALALA JN - TAV 16:10 16:30 70 1
CHITRAWAD - CTRD 16:41 16:42 78 1
SASAN GIR - SASG 17:00 17:01 88 1
KANSIYA NES - KANS 17:29 17:30 101 1
SATADHAR - STDR 17:49 17:50 110 1
VISAVADAR - VSW 18:10 18:35 118 1
JUNICHAVAND - JCN 18:49 18:50 127 1
BILKHA - BILK 18:57 18:58 138 1
TORNIYA - TORA 19:08 19:09 144 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 19:50 Dest 160 1

FAQS

DVA-JND MG PASS - 52951 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
DVA-JND MG PASS - 52951 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DVA-JND MG PASS - 52951 arrives at destination at 19:50.
DVA-JND MG PASS - 52951 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement