52951 - DVA-JND MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52951 known as DVA-JND MG PASS runs from DELVADA [DVA] to JUNAGADH JN [JND] covering 160 km distance

DVA-JND MG PASS [52951] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DVA-JND MG PASSDVAJNDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DELVADA [DVA]1 Src 11:30 0
UNA [UNA]1 11:39 11:40 5
GIR GADHARA [GEG]1 12:03 12:04 21
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 12:19 12:20 30
JAMWALA [JVL]1 12:34 12:35 39
VALADAR [VLDR]1 12:47 12:48 46
PRACHI ROAD JN [PCC]1 13:00 13:10 50
GIR HADMATIYA [GRHM]1 13:25 13:26 57
JAMBUR [JBB]1 13:37 13:38 63
TALALA JN [TAV]1 13:52 14:15 70
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 14:32 14:33 78
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 14:54 14:55 88
KANSIYA NES [KANS]1 15:24 15:25 101
SATADHAR [STDR]1 15:45 15:46 110
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 16:00 16:02 118
JUNICHAVAND [JCN]1 16:16 16:17 127
BILKHA [BILK]1 16:24 16:25 138
TORNIYA [TORA]1 16:35 16:36 144
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 17:10 Dest 160