52951 - DVA-JND MG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52951 known as DVA-JND MG PASS runs from DELVADA [DVA] to JUNAGADH JN [JND] covering 159 km distance

DVA-JND MG PASS [52951] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DVA-JND MG PASS
DVAJNDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELVADA [DVA]1 Src 14:25 0
UNA [UNA]1 14:34 14:36 5
GEG1 14:59 15:01 21
HADMADIYA [HRM]1 15:15 15:16 30
JVL1 15:30 15:31 38
VLDR1 15:43 15:44 46
PCC1 15:55 15:56 50
GRHM1 16:20 16:21 57
JBB1 16:33 16:34 62
TALALA JN [TAV]1 16:40 17:15 70
CHITRAWAD [CTRD]1 17:34 17:35 78
SASAN GIR [SASG]1 17:57 17:58 87
KANS1 18:28 18:29 100
SATADHAR [STDR]1 18:50 18:51 109
VISAVADAR [VSW]1 19:15 19:17 117
JCN1 19:32 19:33 127
BILKHA [BILK]1 19:50 19:51 138
TORA1 20:00 20:01 143
JUNAGADH JN [JND]1 20:35 Dest 159