12357 - DURGIANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DURGIANA EXP [12357] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURGIANA EXP
KOAAASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 12:10 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 14:50 14:52 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 15:57 16:02 262
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 16:36 16:38 309
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 18:38 18:43 460
SASARAM [SSM] 1 19:49 19:50 563
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 21:10 21:20 664
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 22:00 22:05 683
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:45 02:55 966
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:05 08:15 1292
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 11:20 11:30 1485
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 12:50 13:00 1566
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 14:42 14:52 1679
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 15:43 15:48 1736
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 17:20 Dest 1815