DURGIANA EXP - 12357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Tue, Sat 1812 Km

Train number 12357 is named as DURGIANA EXP and travels 1812km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 12:10 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 17:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 12:10 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:50 14:52 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:57 16:02 262 1
PARASNATH - PNME 16:37 16:39 309 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 18:38 18:43 460 1
SASARAM - SSM 19:45 19:47 563 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:05 21:15 663 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:06 22:11 680 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:43 02:53 963 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:15 06:17 1198 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1289 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1482 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1563 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:32 14:42 1676 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:42 15:47 1733 2
BEAS - BEAS 16:20 16:22 1769 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 17:20 Dstn 1812 2

FAQS

DURGIANA EXP - 12357 covers 1812 kilometer to reach destination.
DURGIANA EXP - 12357 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURGIANA EXP - 12357 arrives at destination at 17:20.
DURGIANA EXP - 12357 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement