12357 - DURGIANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12357 known as DURGIANA EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1817 km distance

DURGIANA EXP [12357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURGIANA EXPKOAAASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 12:10 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 14:50 14:52 206
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 15:57 16:02 264
PARASNATH [PNME]1 16:36 16:38 312
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 18:38 18:43 463
SASARAM [SSM]1 19:49 19:50 566
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 21:10 21:20 667
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 22:06 22:11 685
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:43 02:53 968
MORADABAD [MB]2 07:50 07:58 1294
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 11:20 11:30 1487
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 12:45 12:50 1568
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 14:32 14:42 1681
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 15:40 15:45 1738
BEAS [BEAS]2 16:22 16:24 1775
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 17:20 Dest 1817