Modify Search

DURGIANA EXP - 12357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Tue, Sat 1812 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 12:10 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:50 14:52 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:57 16:02 262 1
PARASNATH - PNME 16:36 16:38 309 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 18:38 18:43 460 1
SASARAM - SSM 19:49 19:50 563 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:10 21:20 663 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:06 22:11 680 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:43 02:53 963 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:15 06:17 1198 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1289 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1482 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1563 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:32 14:42 1676 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:42 15:47 1733 2
BEAS - BEAS 16:20 16:22 1769 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 17:20 Dest 1812 2
Ad