Modify Search

DURGIANA EXP - 12357 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Tue, Sat 1812 Km

Train number 12357 is named as DURGIANA EXP and travels 1812 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 12:10 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 17:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 12:10 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 14:50 14:52 203 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 15:57 16:02 262 1
PARASNATH - PNME 16:36 16:38 309 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 18:38 18:43 460 1
SASARAM - SSM 19:49 19:50 563 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 21:10 21:20 663 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:06 22:11 680 1
Ad
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 02:43 02:53 963 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:15 06:17 1198 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1289 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1482 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1563 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:32 14:42 1676 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 15:42 15:47 1733 2
BEAS - BEAS 16:20 16:22 1769 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 17:20 Dest 1812 2
Ad