12357 - DURGIANA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12357 known as DURGIANA EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 1815 km distance

DURGIANA EXP [12357] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURGIANA EXPKOAAASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 12:10 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 14:50 14:52 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN]1 15:57 16:02 262
PARASNATH [PNME]1 16:36 16:38 309
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 18:38 18:43 461
SASARAM [SSM]1 19:49 19:50 564
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 21:10 21:20 665
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 22:00 22:05 684
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 02:45 02:55 967
MORADABAD [MB]2 08:05 08:15 1292
SAHARANPUR [SRE]2 11:20 11:30 1485
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB]2 12:50 13:00 1566
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 14:42 14:52 1680
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC]2 15:43 15:48 1737
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]2 17:20 Dest 1815