DURG R MEMU - 68726 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68726 is named as DURG R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 22:05 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 22:05 0 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 22:10 22:11 5 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 22:15 22:16 10 1
BHILAI - BIA 22:20 22:21 14 1
Advertisement
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 22:25 22:26 18 1
DCAB - DCAB 22:28 22:29 18 1
KUMHARI - KMI 22:35 22:36 24 1
SARONA - SZB 22:41 22:42 30 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 22:46 22:47 34 1
RAIPUR JN - R 23:10 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG R MEMU - 68726 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG R MEMU - 68726 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG R MEMU - 68726 arrives at destination at 23:10.
DURG R MEMU - 68726 departs from source at 22:05.
Advertisement