DURG R MEMU - 68718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68718 is named as DURG R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 19:50 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 19:50 0 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 19:55 19:56 5 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:00 20:01 10 1
Advertisement
BHILAI - BIA 20:05 20:06 14 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 20:10 20:11 18 1
KUMHARI - KMI 20:19 20:20 24 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:40 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG R MEMU - 68718 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG R MEMU - 68718 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG R MEMU - 68718 arrives at destination at 20:40.
DURG R MEMU - 68718 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement