DURG R MEMU - 68708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68708 is named as DURG R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 17:00 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 17:00 0 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 17:05 17:06 5 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 17:09 17:11 10 1
BHILAI - BIA 17:16 17:17 14 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 17:21 17:22 18 1
Advertisement
DCAB - DCAB 17:24 17:25 18 1
CABIN - CABN 17:28 17:29 21 1
KUMHARI - KMI 17:34 17:35 24 1
SARONA - SZB 17:43 17:44 30 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 17:48 17:49 34 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:00 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG R MEMU - 68708 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG R MEMU - 68708 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG R MEMU - 68708 arrives at destination at 18:00.
DURG R MEMU - 68708 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement