DURG R MEMU - 68704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DURG) (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68704 is named as DURG R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 09:20 and reaches station at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DURG Src 09:20 0 1
- BQR 09:25 09:26 5 1
- BPHB 09:30 09:31 10 1
- BIA 09:35 09:36 14 1
- DBEC 09:39 09:41 18 1
Advertisement
- DCAB 09:44 09:45 18 1
- CABN 09:48 09:49 21 1
- KMI 09:54 09:55 24 1
- SZB 10:03 10:04 30 1
- SRWN 10:08 10:09 34 1
- R 10:20 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG R MEMU - 68704 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 arrives at destination at 10:20.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement