DURG R MEMU - 68704 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68704 is named as DURG R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 09:20 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 09:20 0 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 09:25 09:26 5 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 09:30 09:31 10 1
BHILAI - BIA 09:35 09:36 14 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 09:39 09:41 18 1
Advertisement
DCAB - DCAB 09:44 09:45 18 1
CABIN - CABN 09:48 09:49 21 1
KUMHARI - KMI 09:54 09:55 24 1
SARONA - SZB 10:03 10:04 30 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 10:08 10:09 34 1
RAIPUR JN - R 10:20 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG R MEMU - 68704 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 arrives at destination at 10:20.
DURG R MEMU - 68704 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement