DURG-R MEMU - 68702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)RAIPUR JN (R)
Daily 36 Km

Train number 68702 is named as DURG-R MEMU and travels 36km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 06:25 and reaches station RAIPUR JN at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 06:25 0 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 06:30 06:31 5 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 06:35 06:36 10 1
BHILAI - BIA 06:40 06:41 14 1
DEVBALODA CHARODA P - DBEC 06:45 06:46 18 1
Advertisement
DCAB - DCAB 06:48 06:49 18 1
CABIN - CABN 06:52 06:53 21 1
KUMHARI - KMI 06:59 07:00 24 1
SARONA - SZB 07:13 07:14 30 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 07:18 07:19 34 1
RAIPUR JN - R 07:25 Dest 36 1

FAQS

DURG-R MEMU - 68702 covers 36 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-R MEMU - 68702 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-R MEMU - 68702 arrives at destination at 07:25.
DURG-R MEMU - 68702 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement