DURG NZM HUMSAFAR - 22867 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Tue, Fri 1277 Km

Train number 22867 is named as DURG NZM HUMSAFAR and travels 1277km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 10:55 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 06:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 10:55 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:30 11:35 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:25 12:27 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 13:40 13:50 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 15:14 15:16 248 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 15:57 15:59 298 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 16:40 16:42 339 1
Advertisement
UMARIA - UMR 17:45 17:47 406 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 19:20 19:30 464 1
DAMOH - DMO 20:53 20:55 574 1
SAUGOR - SGO 21:58 22:00 651 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:15 01:20 874 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:20 02:22 971 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 03:53 03:55 1090 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:30 04:32 1144 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:10 Dstn 1277 2

FAQS

DURG NZM HUMSAFAR - 22867 covers 1277 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG NZM HUMSAFAR - 22867 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG NZM HUMSAFAR - 22867 arrives at destination at 06:10.
DURG NZM HUMSAFAR - 22867 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement