DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1284 Km

Train number 12823 is named as DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI and travels 1284km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 12:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 12:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 13:28 13:30 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:50 147 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:28 16:30 248 1
Advertisement
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:15 17:20 298 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:00 18:02 339 1
UMARIA - UMR 19:02 19:04 406 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 20:35 20:45 468 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:05 23:10 655 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:30 02:40 882 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:05 Dstn 1284 2

FAQS

DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12823 covers 1284 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12823 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12823 arrives at destination at 09:05.
DURG NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI - 12823 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement