C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Mon, Thu, Sat 1284 Km

Train number 12823 is named as C G SMPRK KRNTI and travels 1284km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 12:00 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 09:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 12:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 13:28 13:30 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:50 147 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:28 16:30 248 1
Advertisement
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:15 17:20 298 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:00 18:02 339 1
UMARIA - UMR 19:02 19:04 406 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 20:35 20:45 468 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:05 23:10 655 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:30 02:40 882 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 09:05 Dstn 1284 2

FAQS

C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 covers 1284 kilometer to reach destination.
C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 arrives at destination at 09:05.
C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement