18205 - DURG NTV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18205 known as DURG NTV EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to NAUTANWA [NTV] covering 1147 km distance

DURG NTV EXP [18205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG NTV EXP
DURGNTVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 19:40 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 19:49 19:51 9
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:20 20:30 34
TILDA [TLD] 1 21:03 21:05 72
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 21:23 21:25 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:20 22:40 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:15 00:17 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 01:05 01:10 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:50 01:55 336
UMARIA [UMR] 2 03:00 03:02 403
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:40 04:50 463
SATNA [STA] 2 06:05 06:15 561
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 08:20 08:25 639
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 10:25 10:50 738
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 2 12:05 12:10 797
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 13:15 13:20 837
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 15:15 15:37 895
AYODHYA [AY] 2 16:05 16:07 902
KATRA [KEA] 2 16:20 16:25 911
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 17:05 17:10 941
BASTI [BST] 2 18:20 18:23 1002
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 19:45 20:10 1066
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 2 21:25 21:30 1108
NAUTANWA [NTV] 2 22:35 Dest 1147