DURG - JDB EXP [18211] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - JDB EXP [18211] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - JDB EXP18211DURGJDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 13:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 13:40 13:50 34
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 14:50 14:52 87
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 15:28 15:30 139
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 15:45 15:47 151
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 16:40 16:50 203
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 17:30 17:40 237
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 17:53 17:55 250
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 1 18:08 18:10 266
AMBODALA [AMB] 1 18:38 18:40 297
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 19:00 19:02 322
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 20:20 20:45 376
KORAPUT [KRPU] 2 00:05 00:30 549
JEYPORE [JYP] 2 01:33 01:35 591
JAGDALPUR [JDB] 2 03:30 Dest 655
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.