DURG JDB EXP - 18211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Sun, Tue, Thu 658 Km

Train number 18211 is named as DURG JDB EXP and travels 658km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 13:00 and reaches station JAGDALPUR at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 13:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 13:35 13:45 37 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 14:50 14:52 91 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 15:35 15:37 142 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 15:48 15:50 154 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 16:40 16:50 207 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 17:30 17:40 240 1
Advertisement
KESINGA - KSNG 17:55 17:57 253 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 18:12 18:14 269 1
AMBODALA - AMB 18:43 18:45 301 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 19:06 19:08 326 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 20:10 20:35 380 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 00:10 00:35 553 2
JEYPORE - JYP 01:40 01:42 594 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 03:30 Dstn 658 2

FAQS

DURG JDB EXP - 18211 covers 658 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG JDB EXP - 18211 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG JDB EXP - 18211 arrives at destination at 03:30.
DURG JDB EXP - 18211 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement