DURG - JAT SF EXP [12549] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - JAT SF EXP [12549] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - JAT SF EXP12549DURGJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 12:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 12:35 12:40 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 13:33 13:35 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 14:30 14:50 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 16:24 16:26 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 17:15 17:20 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 18:05 18:07 336
UMARIA [UMR] 1 19:04 19:06 403
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 20:35 20:45 462
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 23:15 23:20 648
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 02:30 02:40 870
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 05:33 05:36 1086
DELHI SAFDARJNG [DSJ] 2 09:20 09:30 1277
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 13:00 13:10 1486
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 15:00 15:10 1600
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 16:10 16:15 1652
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 18:15 18:20 1765
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 21:10 Dest 1864
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.