18215 - DURG JAT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18215 known as DURG JAT EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1931 km distance

DURG JAT EXP [18215] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG JAT EXP
DURGJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 09:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 09:35 09:40 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 10:38 10:40 98
USALAPUR [USL] 1 11:45 11:55 149
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 13:25 13:27 242
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 14:10 14:15 292
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 15:00 15:05 333
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 18:00 18:10 458
DAMOH [DMO] 1 19:28 19:30 568
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 20:35 20:40 645
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 21:38 21:40 716
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:28 00:38 867
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 01:52 01:57 964
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 04:00 04:05 1083
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 07:15 07:50 1277
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 09:10 09:12 1367
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 11:15 11:20 1475
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 11:45 11:47 1503
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 13:02 13:07 1589
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 14:05 14:10 1646
BEAS [BEAS] 2 14:41 14:43 1682
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 15:35 16:00 1725
BATALA JN [BAT] 2 16:56 16:58 1763
GURDASPUR [GSP] 2 17:31 17:33 1796
PATHANKOT [PTK] 2 18:30 18:55 1831
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 21:35 Dest 1931