DURG-G PASS SPL - 08872 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)GONDIA JN (G)
Thu 135 Km

Train number 08872 is named as DURG-G PASS SPL and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 21:30 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 21:30 0 1
RASMARA - RSM 21:38 21:39 8 1
MURIPAR - MUP 21:46 21:48 16 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 21:56 21:57 23 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 22:04 22:06 31 1
BAKAL - BAKL 22:15 22:16 41 1
MUSRA - MUA 22:23 22:25 49 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 22:31 22:32 56 1
Advertisement
DONGARGARH - DGG 22:42 22:47 62 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 22:55 22:56 70 1
BORTALAO - BTL 23:06 23:07 79 1
DAREKASA - DKS 23:14 23:15 87 1
SALEKASA - SKS 23:27 23:29 98 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 23:36 23:37 105 1
AMGAON - AGN 23:44 23:46 113 1
GUDMA - GDM 23:54 23:55 123 1
GONDIA JN - G 00:15 Dest 135 2

FAQS

DURG-G PASS SPL - 08872 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-G PASS SPL - 08872 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-G PASS SPL - 08872 arrives at destination at 00:15.
DURG-G PASS SPL - 08872 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement