DURG-G MEMU - 68741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 135 Km

Train number 68741 is named as DURG-G MEMU and travels 135km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 06:45 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 06:45 0 1
RASMARA - RSM 06:50 06:51 8 1
MURIPAR - MUP 06:56 06:58 16 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 07:05 07:06 23 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 07:14 07:16 31 1
BAKAL - BAKL 07:24 07:25 41 1
MUSRA - MUA 07:30 07:32 49 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 07:39 07:40 56 1
Advertisement
DONGARGARH - DGG 07:50 08:00 62 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 08:07 08:08 70 1
BORTALAO - BTL 08:18 08:19 79 1
DAREKASA - DKS 08:26 08:27 87 1
SALEKASA - SKS 08:39 08:41 98 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 08:48 08:49 105 1
AMGAON - AGN 08:54 08:56 113 1
GUDMA - GDM 09:05 09:06 123 1
GONDIA JN - G 09:35 Dest 135 1

FAQS

DURG-G MEMU - 68741 covers 135 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-G MEMU - 68741 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-G MEMU - 68741 arrives at destination at 09:35.
DURG-G MEMU - 68741 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement