DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP - 22895 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Sun 1661 Km

Train number 22895 is named as DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 1661km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 07:10 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 11:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 07:10 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 07:45 07:50 36 1
USLAPUR - USL 09:50 10:00 143 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 11:30 11:32 235 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 12:20 12:22 285 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 13:03 13:05 326 1
UMARIA - UMR 14:08 14:10 393 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:30 15:40 454 1
DAMOH - DMO 16:58 17:00 563 1
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 17:58 18:00 641 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 21:30 21:40 861 1
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 04:40 04:45 1269 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:54 05:56 1346 2
JIND JN - JIND 06:37 06:39 1404 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 07:31 07:33 1476 2
MANSA - MSZ 08:02 08:04 1521 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 09:25 09:50 1574 2
FARIDKOT - FDK 10:43 10:45 1629 2
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 11:50 Dest 1661 2

FAQS

DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP - 22895 covers 1661 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP - 22895 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP - 22895 arrives at destination at 11:50.
DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP - 22895 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement