DURG-DRZ PASS SPL - 08873 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DURG) (DRZ)
Sun 89 Km

Train number 08873 is named as DURG-DRZ PASS SPL and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 21:20 and reaches station at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DURG Src 21:20 0 1
- MXA 21:31 21:41 11 1
- PUWA 21:47 21:48 17 1
Advertisement
- RSA 21:53 21:55 24 1
- GDZ 22:06 22:08 36 1
- SKSO 22:15 22:16 45 1
- BXA 22:38 22:43 64 1
- DRZ 23:20 Dest 89 1

FAQS

DURG-DRZ PASS SPL - 08873 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-DRZ PASS SPL - 08873 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-DRZ PASS SPL - 08873 arrives at destination at 23:20.
DURG-DRZ PASS SPL - 08873 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement