DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DURG) (DRZ)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 78817 is named as DURG-DRZ DEMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 21:00 and reaches station at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DURG Src 21:00 0 1
- MXA 21:13 21:23 12 1
- PUWA 21:30 21:31 19 1
- RSA 21:36 21:37 24 1
- GDZ 21:47 21:48 36 1
Advertisement
- SKSO 21:56 21:57 45 1
- LBO 22:04 22:05 53 1
- BXA 22:15 22:16 63 1
- BSBH 22:24 22:25 74 1
- KYS 22:32 22:33 81 1
- DRZ 23:00 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78817 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78817 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78817 arrives at destination at 23:00.
DURG-DRZ DEMU - 78817 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement