78827 - DURG-DRZ Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78827 known as DURG-DRZ runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 88 km distance

DURG-DRZ [78827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZ
DURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 09:10 0
MARAUDA [MXA] 1 09:25 09:35 11
PUWA 1 09:42 09:44 17
RISAMA [RSA] 1 09:50 09:52 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ] 1 10:03 10:05 36
SKSO 1 10:13 10:15 45
LBO 1 10:22 10:23 52
BALOD [BXA] 1 10:35 10:40 63
KUSUMKASA [KYS] 1 10:54 10:55 80
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] 1 11:10 Dest 88