DURG-DRZ - 78827 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)DALLI RAJHARA (DRZ)
Mon, Tue, Wed 87 Km

Train number 78827 is named as DURG-DRZ and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 08:40 and reaches station DALLI RAJHARA at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 08:40 0 1
MARAUDA - MXA 08:53 09:03 12 1
PAUWARA P H - PUWA 09:10 09:12 19 1
RISAMA - RSA 09:17 09:19 24 1
GUNDERDEHI - GDZ 09:29 09:31 36 1
Advertisement
SIKOSA P H - SKSO 09:39 09:41 45 1
LATABOR - LBO 09:48 09:50 53 1
BALOD - BXA 10:00 10:05 63 1
BHAINSBODH P H - BSBH 10:13 10:14 74 1
KUSUMKASA - KYS 10:21 10:22 81 1
DALLI RAJHARA - DRZ 10:40 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DURG-DRZ - 78827 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG-DRZ - 78827 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG-DRZ - 78827 arrives at destination at 10:40.
DURG-DRZ - 78827 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement