78827 - DURG-DRZ Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78827 known as DURG-DRZ runs from DURG [DURG] to DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ] covering 89 km distance

DURG-DRZ [78827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG-DRZDURGDRZDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 09:15 0
MARAUDA [MXA]1 09:30 09:40 11
PAUWARA HALT [PUWA]1 09:47 09:49 17
RISAMA [RSA]1 09:55 09:57 24
GUNDARDEHI [GDZ]1 10:08 10:10 36
SIKOSA [SKSO]1 10:18 10:20 45
LATABOR [LBO]1 10:27 10:28 53
BALOD [BXA]1 10:40 10:45 64
BHAINSBODH [BSBH]1 10:54 10:55 73
KUSUMKASA [KYS]1 11:02 11:03 81
DALLI RAJHARA [DRZ]1 11:20 Dest 89