DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Daily 1085 Km

Train number 15160 is named as DURG CPR SARNATH EXP and travels 1085km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 20:25 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 20:25 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:34 20:36 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 21:05 21:15 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:48 21:50 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 22:11 22:13 101 1
BELHA - BYL 22:38 22:40 132 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 23:10 23:30 148 1
USLAPUR - USL 23:46 23:48 156 1
KARGI ROAD - KGB 00:06 00:08 179 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 00:22 00:24 195 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:24 01:26 251 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:10 02:15 301 2
AMLAI - AAL 02:26 02:28 313 2
BURHAR - BUH 02:37 02:39 322 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 03:10 03:15 342 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 03:50 03:52 379 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:20 04:22 409 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 04:37 04:39 428 2
KATNI - KTE 06:00 06:20 468 2
AMDARA - UDR 06:49 06:50 505 2
MAIHAR - MYR 07:08 07:10 531 2
UNCHHERA - UHR 07:20 07:22 546 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 07:45 07:55 567 2
JAITWAR - JTW 08:13 08:15 587 2
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG 08:33 08:35 607 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 09:45 09:50 644 2
DABHAURA - DBR 10:10 10:11 667 2
BARGARH - BRG 10:27 10:28 682 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 10:45 10:46 699 2
NAINI - NYN 11:40 11:41 737 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 12:20 12:45 744 2
PHULPUR - PLP 13:33 13:35 781 2
JANGHAI JN - JNH 14:08 14:10 804 2
BHADOHI - BOY 14:38 14:40 835 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 16:15 16:30 879 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 16:40 16:42 883 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 17:10 17:12 914 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 18:05 18:10 954 2
YUSUFPUR - YFP 18:25 18:27 974 2
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 18:41 18:43 988 2
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN 18:58 19:00 1003 2
BALLIA - BUI 19:20 19:25 1020 2
SAHATWAR - STW 19:44 19:46 1037 2
REOTI - ROI 20:06 20:08 1046 2
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 20:22 20:24 1056 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 21:50 Dstn 1085 2

FAQS

DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 covers 1085 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 arrives at destination at 21:50.
DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 departs from source at 20:25.
Advertisement