DURG CNB BETWA EXP - 18203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Sun, Tue 885 Km

Train number 18203 is named as DURG CNB BETWA EXP and travels 885km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 19:40 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 13:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 19:40 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:20 20:30 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:01 21:03 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:23 21:25 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:35 22:45 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:15 00:17 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:00 01:05 298 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 01:50 01:55 339 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 02:30 02:32 376 2
Advertisement
UMARIA - UMR 03:00 03:02 406 2
KATNI - KTE 04:25 04:45 466 2
MAIHAR - MYR 05:30 05:32 529 2
SATNA - STA 06:05 06:15 564 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 08:33 08:35 672 2
ATARRA - ATE 09:03 09:05 709 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 09:52 10:00 741 2
RAGAUL - RGU 10:37 10:39 782 2
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 10:55 10:56 799 2
GHATAMPUR - GTM 11:32 11:34 838 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:20 Dstn 885 2

FAQS

DURG CNB BETWA EXP - 18203 covers 885 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG CNB BETWA EXP - 18203 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG CNB BETWA EXP - 18203 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DURG CNB BETWA EXP - 18203 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement