DURG - CNB BETWA EXP [18203] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - CNB BETWA EXP [18203] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - CNB BETWA EXP18203DURGCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 19:40 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 20:25 20:35 34
TILDA [TLD] 1 21:08 21:10 72
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 21:30 21:32 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 22:20 22:40 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 00:15 00:17 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 01:00 01:05 295
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:50 01:55 336
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 02:29 02:31 373
UMARIA [UMR] 2 02:57 02:59 403
KATNI [KTE] 2 04:40 04:50 463
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 05:35 05:37 526
SATNA [STA] 2 06:05 06:15 561
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 08:43 08:45 663
ATARRA [ATE] 2 09:13 09:15 700
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 09:52 10:00 732
RAGAUL [RGU] 2 10:35 10:37 772
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 2 10:54 10:55 789
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 2 11:30 11:32 828
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:20 Dest 874
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.