DURG AII EXP - 18213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)AJMER JN (AII)
Sun 1400 Km

Train number 18213 is named as DURG AII EXP and travels 1400km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 16:00 and reaches station AJMER JN at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 16:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 16:45 16:55 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 17:48 17:50 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 20:45 20:47 248 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 21:30 21:35 298 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 22:20 22:22 339 1
UMARIA - UMR 23:25 23:27 406 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 01:00 01:10 464 2
DAMOH - DMO 02:20 02:22 574 2
Advertisement
SAUGOR - SGO 03:25 03:30 651 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:13 06:15 797 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:25 07:35 841 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 08:00 08:05 862 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 08:49 08:50 901 2
BARAN - BAZ 09:38 09:40 960 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:00 11:10 1026 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:00 13:10 1134 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 14:49 14:52 1258 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:20 15:30 1265 2
AJMER JN - AII 17:50 Dstn 1400 2

FAQS

DURG AII EXP - 18213 covers 1400 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG AII EXP - 18213 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG AII EXP - 18213 arrives at destination at 17:50.
DURG AII EXP - 18213 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement