DURG AII EXP - 18207 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DURG (DURG)AJMER (AII)
Mon 1400 Km

Train number 18207 is named as DURG AII EXP and travels 1400km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 16:00 and reaches station AJMER at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 16:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 16:45 16:55 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 17:26 17:28 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 17:48 17:50 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 20:45 20:47 248 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 21:30 21:35 298 1
BURHAR - BUH 21:52 21:54 319 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 22:20 22:22 339 1
UMARIA - UMR 23:25 23:27 406 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 01:00 01:10 464 2
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 02:20 02:22 574 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:25 03:30 651 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:13 06:15 797 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:25 07:35 841 2
BARAN - BAZ 09:38 09:40 960 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:00 11:10 1026 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:00 13:10 1134 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 14:47 14:50 1258 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:20 15:30 1265 2
PHULERA JN - FL 16:10 16:12 1320 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 16:51 16:52 1374 2
AJMER - AII 17:50 Dstn 1400 2

FAQS

DURG AII EXP - 18207 covers 1400 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG AII EXP - 18207 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG AII EXP - 18207 arrives at destination at 17:50.
DURG AII EXP - 18207 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement