DURG - AII EXP [18207] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - AII EXP [18207] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - AII EXP18207DURGAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 16:00 0
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 16:45 16:55 34
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 17:43 17:45 98
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 18:45 19:05 144
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 20:45 20:47 245
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 21:35 21:40 295
BURHAR [BUH] 1 21:56 21:58 317
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 22:25 22:27 336
UMARIA [UMR] 1 23:24 23:26 403
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 01:00 01:10 462
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:36 02:38 571
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:20 03:30 648
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 05:57 05:59 795
GUNA [GUNA] 2 07:25 07:35 839
BARAN [BAZ] 2 09:38 09:40 957
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:00 11:10 1024
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 13:05 13:10 1131
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 14:47 14:51 1255
JAIPUR [JP] 2 15:20 15:30 1263
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 16:10 16:12 1317
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 16:49 16:51 1368
AJMER JN [AII] 2 17:50 Dest 1397
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.