18241 - DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18241 known as DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS runs from DURG [DURG] to AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] covering 466 km distance

DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS [18241] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS
DURGABKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 20:50 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 21:00 21:01 9
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 21:30 21:40 34
SILIARI [SLH] 1 22:03 22:05 57
TILDA [TLD] 1 22:16 22:18 72
HATHBANDH [HN] 1 22:30 22:32 83
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 22:44 22:46 98
BELHA [BYL] 1 23:13 23:15 128
USALAPUR [USL] 1 23:50 23:58 149
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 00:18 00:20 173
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 01:45 01:47 242
JAITHARI [JTI] 2 02:10 02:12 278
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 02:45 03:05 292
MAUHARI [MZH] 2 03:16 03:18 299
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 2 03:27 03:28 307
HARRAD [HRV] 2 03:35 03:37 314
KOTMA [KTMA] 2 03:46 03:48 323
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 2 04:03 04:04 333
BIJURI [BJRI] 2 04:20 04:30 339
BORIDAND [BRND] 2 04:43 04:45 349
UDALKACHAR [UKR] 2 05:01 05:03 361
NAGPUR ROAD [NPRD] 2 05:15 05:16 369
DARRITOLA [DTL] 2 05:21 05:23 375
NAGAR [NGE] 2 05:33 05:35 382
BAIKUNTHPUR RD [BRH] 2 05:45 05:47 391
KATORA [KTO] 2 06:01 06:03 407
SHEOPRASADNAGER [SPDR] 2 06:14 06:15 417
SURAJPUR ROAD [SJQ] 2 06:26 06:28 428
KARONJI [KJZ] 2 06:38 06:40 434
BISHRAMPUR [BSPR] 2 06:55 07:00 447
KAMALPURGRAM [KLPG] 2 07:08 07:10 457
AMBIKAPUR [ABKP] 2 08:00 Dest 466