DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DURG (DURG)AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)
Daily 472 Km

Train number 18241 is named as DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS and travels 472km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 20:45 and reaches station AMBIKAPUR at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 20:45 0 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 20:54 20:56 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 21:25 21:30 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 22:01 22:03 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 22:23 22:25 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 23:48 23:58 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 01:25 01:27 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:30 02:40 298 2
KOTMA - KTMA 03:09 03:11 329 2
BIJURI - BJRI 03:35 03:45 345 2
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 04:48 04:50 396 2
KATORA - KTO 05:04 05:06 413 2
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 05:24 05:26 434 2
KARONJI - KJZ 05:33 05:35 440 2
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 05:58 06:00 453 2
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP 07:00 Dstn 472 2

FAQS

DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 covers 472 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 arrives at destination at 07:00.
DURG ABKP EXP CUM PASS - 18241 departs from source at 20:45.