DURG - PURI EXP [18426] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DURG - PURI EXP [18426] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG - PURI EXP18426DURGPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DURG [DURG] 1 Src 16:10 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 1 16:21 16:23 10
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:00 17:15 37
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 18:03 18:05 91
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 18:28 18:30 122
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 18:50 18:52 142
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 19:13 19:15 154
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 19:35 19:37 183
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 20:10 20:15 207
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 20:50 21:15 240
BADMAL [BUDM] 1 21:33 21:35 260
BALANGIR [BLGR] 1 22:05 22:10 303
DUNGRIPALI [DJX] 1 22:43 22:45 346
BARPALI [BRPL] 1 22:55 22:57 360
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 1 23:10 23:15 379
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 00:20 00:30 421
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 00:35 00:37 423
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 2 01:33 01:35 492
BOINDA [BONA] 2 02:05 02:07 539
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 03:50 03:52 578
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 04:05 04:06 590
TALCHER [TLHR] 2 04:20 04:45 595
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 05:33 05:35 649
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 06:30 06:35 704
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 07:05 07:07 725
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 07:20 07:25 731
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 07:55 08:00 750
PURI [PURI] 2 09:10 Dest 793
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.