68726 - DURG R MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68726 known as DURG R MEMU runs from DURG [DURG] to RAIPUR JN [R] covering 37 km distance

DURG R MEMU [68726] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG R MEMUDURGRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 22:05 0
BHILAINAGAR [BQR]1 22:11 22:12 5
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 22:16 22:17 10
BHILAI [BIA]1 22:21 22:22 14
D CABIN [DCAB]1 22:29 22:30 18
KUMHARI [KMI]1 22:40 22:41 24
SARONA CABIN [SZB]1 22:46 22:47 31
SARASWATI NAGAR [SRWN]1 22:50 22:51 35
RAIPUR JN [R]1 23:10 Dest 37