18205 - DURG NTV EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18205 known as DURG NTV EXP runs from DURG [DURG] to NAUTANWA [NTV] covering 1155 km distance

DURG NTV EXP [18205] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DURG NTV EXPDURGNTVMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DURG [DURG]1 Src 19:40 0
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB]1 19:49 19:51 10
RAIPUR JN [R]1 20:20 20:30 37
TILDA [TLD]1 21:03 21:05 75
BHATAPARA [BYT]1 21:23 21:25 101
BILASPUR JN [BSP]1 22:20 22:40 146
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 00:22 00:24 247
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 01:05 01:10 297
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 01:50 01:55 338
UMARIA [UMR]2 03:04 03:06 405
KATNI [KTE]2 04:40 04:50 463
MAIHAR [MYR]2 05:42 05:44 526
SATNA [STA]2 06:16 06:26 562
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 08:20 08:25 640
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 10:30 10:55 746
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH]2 12:05 12:10 805
SULTANPUR [SLN]2 13:15 13:20 844
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 15:15 15:25 903
AYODHYA [AY]2 16:05 16:07 910
KATRA [KEA]2 16:20 16:25 919
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 16:43 16:48 948
BASTI [BST]2 18:20 18:23 1010
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 19:45 20:10 1074
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN]2 21:25 21:30 1115
NAUTANWA [NTV]2 22:35 Dest 1155