Modify Search

DURG NTV EXP - 18205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DURG (DURG)NAUTANWA (NTV)
Thu 1151 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 19:40 0 1
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB 19:49 19:51 10 1
RAIPUR JN - R 20:20 20:30 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 21:01 21:03 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 21:23 21:25 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 22:35 22:45 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 00:15 00:17 248 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 01:00 01:05 298 2
AMLAI - AAL 01:16 01:18 310 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 01:50 01:55 339 2
UMARIA - UMR 03:00 03:02 406 2
KATNI - KTE 04:35 04:45 466 2
Ad
SATNA - STA 06:05 06:15 564 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 08:10 08:15 641 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 10:28 10:53 742 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 12:05 12:10 801 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 13:15 13:20 840 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 15:15 15:25 899 2
AYODHYA - AY 16:05 16:07 906 2
KATRA - KEA 16:22 16:27 915 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 17:07 17:12 944 2
BASTI - BST 18:20 18:23 1006 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 19:45 20:10 1070 2
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN 21:12 21:17 1111 2
NAUTANWA - NTV 22:30 Dest 1151 2
Ad