Modify Search

DURG JDB EXP - 18211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DURG (DURG)JAGDALPUR (JDB)
Sun, Tue, Thu 658 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 13:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 13:35 13:45 37 1
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 14:50 14:52 91 1
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 15:35 15:37 142 1
NAWAPARA ROAD - NPD 15:48 15:50 154 1
KANTABANJI - KBJ 16:40 16:50 207 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 17:30 17:40 240 1
Ad
KESINGA - KSNG 17:55 17:57 253 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 18:12 18:14 269 1
AMBODALA - AMB 18:43 18:45 301 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 19:06 19:08 326 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 20:10 20:35 380 1
KORAPUT - KRPU 00:10 00:35 553 2
JEYPORE - JYP 01:40 01:42 594 2
JAGDALPUR - JDB 03:30 Dest 658 2
Ad