Modify Search

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DURG (DURG)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue 1871 Km

Train number 12549 is named as DURG JAT SF EXP and travels 1871 km.

Train departs from station DURG at 12:00 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 21:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 12:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 13:28 13:30 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:50 148 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:28 16:30 251 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:15 17:20 301 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:00 18:02 342 1
UMARIA - UMR 19:00 19:02 409 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 20:35 20:45 467 1
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 23:05 23:10 654 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:30 02:40 877 2
GWALIOR - GWL 03:50 03:52 974 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:23 05:25 1093 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 09:30 09:40 1284 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:00 13:10 1493 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:55 15:05 1607 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 16:10 16:15 1659 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 18:15 18:20 1772 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 21:20 Dest 1871 2
Ad