Modify Search

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DURG (DURG)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Tue 1871 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 12:00 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 12:35 12:40 37 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 13:28 13:30 101 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 14:30 14:50 148 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:28 16:30 251 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:15 17:20 301 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:00 18:02 342 1
UMARIA - UMR 19:00 19:02 409 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 20:35 20:45 467 1
Ad
SAUGOR - SGO 23:05 23:10 654 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 02:30 02:40 877 2
GWALIOR - GWL 03:50 03:52 974 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 05:23 05:25 1093 2
DELHI SAFDARJNG - DSJ 09:30 09:40 1284 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:00 13:10 1493 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 14:55 15:05 1607 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 16:10 16:15 1659 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 18:15 18:20 1772 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 21:20 Dest 1871 2
Ad