DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX [18620] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX [18620] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX18620DUMKRNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DUMKA [DUMK] 1 Src 18:45 0
JAMA [JAMA] 1 18:57 18:58 12
BASUKINATH [BSKH] 1 19:11 19:13 22
GRMA 1 19:36 19:37 45
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 1 19:58 19:59 65
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 20:20 20:40 71
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:05 21:07 100
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 21:26 21:27 124
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 21:45 21:46 142
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 22:03 22:04 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:00 23:20 181
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 00:01 00:03 219
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 2 00:34 00:36 248
SBEWBABUDIH [SBW] 2 00:45 00:51 254
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 2 02:05 02:10 294
JHALIDA [JAA] 2 02:45 02:47 334
MURI [MURI] 2 03:05 03:10 346
RANCHI [RNC] 2 04:30 Dest 411
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.