DUMKA JSME PGR - 53554 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JASIDIH JN (JSME)DUMKA (DUMK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 53554 is named as DUMKA JSME PGR and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station JASIDIH JN at 11:25 and reaches station DUMKA at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JASIDIH JN - JSME Src 11:25 0 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 11:33 11:34 6 1
MOHANPUR - MHUR 11:45 11:46 17 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 11:57 11:58 30 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPAHARI - CNPI 12:16 12:17 39 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 12:27 12:28 48 1
JAMA - JAMA 12:39 12:40 58 1
NEW MADANPUR - MPUR 12:50 12:51 67 1
DUMKA - DUMK 13:05 Dest 71 1

FAQS

DUMKA JSME PGR - 53554 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
DUMKA JSME PGR - 53554 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DUMKA JSME PGR - 53554 arrives at destination at 13:05.
DUMKA JSME PGR - 53554 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement