DUMK JSME PAS - 53555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DUMKA (DUMK)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 53555 is named as DUMK JSME PAS and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station DUMKA at 17:20 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUMKA - DUMK Src 17:20 0 1
NEW MADANPUR - MPUR 17:27 17:28 4 1
JAMA - JAMA 17:38 17:39 13 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 17:50 17:51 23 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPAHARI - CNPI 18:01 18:02 32 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 18:18 18:19 41 1
MOHANPUR - MHUR 18:30 18:31 54 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 18:42 18:43 64 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 18:55 Dest 71 1

FAQS

DUMK JSME PAS - 53555 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
DUMK JSME PAS - 53555 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DUMK JSME PAS - 53555 arrives at destination at 18:55.
DUMK JSME PAS - 53555 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement