DUMK JASIDIH PASS - 53551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DUMKA (DUMK)JASIDIH JN (JSME)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 71 Km

Train number 53551 is named as DUMK JASIDIH PASS and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station DUMKA at 09:25 and reaches station JASIDIH JN at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUMKA - DUMK Src 09:25 0 1
NEW MADANPUR - MPUR 09:32 09:33 4 1
JAMA - JAMA 09:43 09:44 13 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 09:55 09:56 23 1
Advertisement
CHANDANPAHARI - CNPI 10:06 10:07 32 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 10:25 10:26 41 1
MOHANPUR - MHUR 10:39 10:40 54 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 10:51 10:52 64 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 11:05 Dest 71 1

FAQS

DUMK JASIDIH PASS - 53551 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
DUMK JASIDIH PASS - 53551 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DUMK JASIDIH PASS - 53551 arrives at destination at 11:05.
DUMK JASIDIH PASS - 53551 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement