DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)DHURI JN (DUI)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 54631 is named as DUI JHL HSR PASS and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 16:05 and reaches station DHURI JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 16:05 0 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 16:20 16:22 18 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 16:33 16:35 27 1
HANSI - HNS 16:45 16:47 37 1
SATROD - STD 16:58 17:00 50 1
HISAR - HSR 17:40 18:10 61 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 18:16 18:17 66 1
DHANSU - DNX 18:24 18:25 73 1
BARWALA - BXC 18:40 18:41 92 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 18:51 18:52 102 1
UKLANA - UKN 18:59 19:00 107 1
Advertisement
GAJUWALA - GJW 19:10 19:11 116 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 19:28 19:29 130 1
KUDNI - KUDN 19:36 19:37 135 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 19:55 20:00 142 1
GURNAY - GRN 20:29 20:30 150 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 20:47 20:49 158 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 20:57 20:58 164 1
CHAJLI - CJL 21:04 21:05 170 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 21:15 21:25 180 1
BHARUR - BZ 21:31 21:32 185 1
SANGRUR - SAG 21:42 21:59 193 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 22:07 22:08 200 1
DHURI JN - DUI 22:20 Dest 208 1

FAQS

DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 arrives at destination at 22:20.
DUI JHL HSR PASS - 54631 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement