DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHURI JN (DUI)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 54765 is named as DUI-BTI PASSENGER and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station DHURI JN at 03:45 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 06:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHURI JN - DUI Src 03:45 0 1
ALAL - ALAL 03:57 03:58 13 1
SEKHA - SEQ 04:06 04:07 21 1
BARNALA - BNN 04:17 04:19 31 1
HADIAYA - HYA 04:28 04:29 37 1
Advertisement
TAPA - TAPA 04:40 04:42 50 1
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 04:54 04:56 63 1
LEHRA MUHABBAT - LHM 05:05 05:06 70 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 05:18 05:20 78 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 05:37 05:39 87 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 06:00 Dest 95 1

FAQS

DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 arrives at destination at 06:00.
DUI-BTI PASSENGER - 54765 departs from source at 03:45.
Advertisement