54555 - DUI - BTI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54555 known as DUI - BTI PASS runs from DHURI JN [DUI] to BHATINDA JN [BTI] covering 95 km distance

DUI - BTI PASS [54555] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DUI - BTI PASS
DUIBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHURI JN [DUI]1 Src 06:15 0
ALAL1 06:26 06:28 12
SEQ1 06:45 06:47 21
BARNALA [BNN]1 06:55 06:57 30
HYA1 07:04 07:06 36
GUNS1 07:13 07:15 44
TAPA [TAPA]1 07:20 07:22 49
JHK1 07:28 07:30 54
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL]1 07:37 07:39 63
LHM1 07:46 07:48 70
BHUCHCHU [BCU]1 07:55 07:57 78
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC]1 08:12 08:14 86
BHATINDA JN [BTI]1 08:35 Dest 95