DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33630 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 21:06 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 21:06 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:09 21:10 4 1
BARASAT - BT 21:15 21:16 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:18 21:19 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:21 21:22 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:24 21:25 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:27 21:28 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 21:30 21:31 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:33 21:34 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:36 21:37 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:42 21:43 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:46 21:47 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:05 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 arrives at destination at 22:05.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33630 departs from source at 21:06.
Advertisement