DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DTK) (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33628 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DTK at 20:15 and reaches station at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DTK Src 20:15 0 1
- BMG 20:18 20:19 4 1
- BT 20:25 20:26 8 1
- HHR 20:28 20:29 10 1
- MMG 20:31 20:32 12 1
- NBE 20:34 20:35 13 1
Advertisement
- BRPK 20:37 20:38 15 1
- BBT 20:40 20:41 16 1
- DGNR 20:43 20:44 18 1
- DDC 20:46 20:47 20 1
- DDJ 20:52 20:53 23 1
- BNXR 20:56 20:57 26 1
- SDAH 21:15 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 arrives at destination at 21:15.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33628 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement