DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33626 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 18:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 18:45 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 18:48 18:49 4 1
BARASAT - BT 18:55 18:56 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 18:58 18:59 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 19:01 19:02 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 19:04 19:05 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 19:07 19:08 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 19:10 19:11 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 19:13 19:14 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 19:16 19:17 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:22 19:23 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:26 19:27 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:45 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33626 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33626 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33626 arrives at destination at 19:45.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33626 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement