DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33624 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 17:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 17:35 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 17:38 17:39 4 1
BARASAT - BT 17:45 17:46 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 17:48 17:49 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 17:51 17:52 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 17:54 17:55 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 17:57 17:58 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 18:00 18:01 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 18:03 18:04 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 18:06 18:07 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:12 18:13 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:16 18:17 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:32 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 arrives at destination at 18:32.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33624 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement