DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33622 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 11:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 11:10 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 11:13 11:14 4 1
BARASAT - BT 11:20 11:21 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:23 11:24 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:26 11:27 12 1
Advertisement
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:29 11:30 13 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:33 11:34 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:36 11:37 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:39 11:40 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:45 11:46 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:49 11:50 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:05 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33622 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33622 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33622 arrives at destination at 12:05.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33622 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement