DTK - SDAH LOCAL - 33616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33616 is named as DTK - SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 07:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 07:32 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 07:35 07:36 4 1
BARASAT - BT 07:41 07:42 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 07:44 07:45 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:48 07:49 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:51 07:52 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 07:54 07:55 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:58 07:59 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:01 08:02 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:07 08:08 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:14 08:15 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:18 08:19 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:32 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK - SDAH LOCAL - 33616 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK - SDAH LOCAL - 33616 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK - SDAH LOCAL - 33616 arrives at destination at 08:32.
DTK - SDAH LOCAL - 33616 departs from source at 07:32.
Advertisement