DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33612 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33612 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 05:42 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 05:42 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 05:45 05:46 4 1
BARASAT - BT 05:54 05:55 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:57 05:58 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:00 06:01 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:03 06:04 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 06:06 06:07 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 06:09 06:10 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 06:12 06:13 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 06:15 06:16 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:21 06:22 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:25 06:26 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:40 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33612 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33612 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33612 arrives at destination at 06:40.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33612 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement